Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Home > SFP Modules >

SFP BIDI (155M-2.5G)Transceiver Module

SFP BIDI (155M-2.5G)Transceiver Module

Place of Origin : China
Distance : 20Km,40Km,ect
Brand Name : NETON
Model Number : NTR-8XXX
Data Level : LVPECL
Supply Voltage : +3.3V
Data rate : 155M-2.5G
Certificates : Certificate Name
Laser Transmitter : 1310nm FP/1550DFB
Category : Wireless Networking Equipment
Contact Now

SFP Transceiver Module

Feature

1.Dual fiber SFP Transceiver

2.Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm

3.Data rate from 155Mbps to 2.5Gbps

4.Single 3.3V power supply

5.Distance SR,IR1,IR2,LR1,LR2

6.Monitoring interface compatible with SFF-8472

7.Operating Temperature: 0°C~+70°C or -40°C~+85°C

Applications:

1.Fast Ethernet

2.Fiber Channel

3.ATM

4.SONET OC-3/SDH SYM-1

5.Other optic links

SFP BIDI SM Transceiver module

155Mbps BIDI SM DDM Transceiver Module

622Mbps BIDI SM DDM Transceiver Module

1250Mbps BIDI SM DDM Transceiver Module

2488Mbps BIDI SM DDM Transceiver Module

2488Mbps BIDI SM DDM APD Transceiver Module

Primary Competitive Advantages:

1. 100% Compatible Cisoc
2.Well and High Quality Control
3.Prompt Delivery
4.Competitive Prices
5.Small Order Acceptable
6.ODM Accepted.


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

SFP BIDI (155M-2.5G)Transceiver Module Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)