Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
China Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd. logo
Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

8 Years

Home > 1X9 Modules >

1X9 SM Transceiver Module(0M-2.5G)

1X9 SM Transceiver Module(0M-2.5G)

Place of Origin : China

Distance : 20Km,40Km,ect

Brand Name : NETON

Model Number : NTR-2XXXX

Data Level : TTL/PECL/LVPECL

Supply Voltage : 3.3V/5V

Data rate : 0M-2.5G

Certificates : Certificate Name

Laser Transmitter : 1310nm FP/1550DFB

Category : Wireless Networking Equipment

Contact Now


1X9 Transceiver Module

Features:

1 .Dual-Fiber Transceiver, 1x9 package

2. Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm

3. Data rate from 500Kbps to 2.5Gbps

4. Single 3.3V,5V,3.3V/5.0V power supply

5. SC/FC/ST receptacle or Pigtail SC/PC,ST/PCFC/PC optional

6. Distance SR,IR1,IR2,LR1,LR2

7. Operating Temperature 0°C to 70°C or -40°C to +85°C

Applications:

1. Ethernet

2. Fiber Channel

3. ATM

4. SONET/SDH

5. Switches

6. Routers

7. Hubs

8. Digital Video transmission

1X9 SM Transmitter module

Primary Competitive Advantages:

1. 100% Compatible Cisoc
2.Well and High Quality Control
3.Prompt Delivery
4.Competitive Prices
5.Small Order Acceptable
6.ODM Accepted.


Wholesale 1X9 SM Transceiver Module(0M-2.5G) from china suppliers

1X9 SM Transceiver Module(0M-2.5G) Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)