Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Home > 1X9 Modules >

1X9 (500K-2.5G) SM Transceiver Module

1X9 (500K-2.5G) SM Transceiver Module

Place of Origin : China
Distance : 20Km,40Km,ect
Brand Name : NETON
Model Number : NTR-2****series
Data Level : TTL/PECL/LVPECL
Supply Voltage : 3.3V/5V
Data rate : 0M-2.5G
Certificates : Certificate Name
Laser Transmitter : 1310nm FP/1550DFB
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
Contact Now

1X9 Transceiver Module

Features:

1 .Dual-Fiber Transceiver, 1x9 package

2. Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm

3. Data rate from 500Kbps to 2.5Gbps

4. Single 3.3V,5V,3.3V/5.0V power supply

5. SC/FC/ST receptacle or Pigtail SC/PC,ST/PCFC/PC optional

6. Distance SR,IR1,IR2,LR1,LR2

7. Operating Temperature 0°C to 70°C or -40°C to +85°C

Applications:

1. Ethernet

2. Fiber Channel

3. ATM

4. SONET/SDH

5. Switches

6. Routers

7. Hubs

8. Digital Video transmission

1X9 SM Transceiver module

Primary Competitive Advantages:

1. 100% Compatible Cisoc
2.Well and High Quality Control
3.Prompt Delivery
4.Competitive Prices
5.Small Order Acceptable
6.ODM Accepted.


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

1X9 (500K-2.5G) SM Transceiver Module Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)