Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
China Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd. logo
Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

8 Years

Home > SFP Modules >

SFP (155M-1.25G)MM Transceiver Module with RoHS

Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.

SFP (155M-1.25G)MM Transceiver Module with RoHS

Place of Origin : China

Distance : 20Km,40Km,ect

Brand Name : NETON

Model Number : NTR-8XXXX

Data Level : LVPECL

Supply Voltage : +3.3V

Data rate : 155MM-1.25G

Certificates : Certificate Name

Laser Transmitter : 1310nm FP/1550DFB

Category : Wireless Networking Equipment

Contact Now


SFP Transceiver Module

Feature

1.Dual fiber SFP Transceiver

2.Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm

3.Data rate from 155Mbps to 2.5Gbps

4.Single 3.3V power supply

5.Distance SR,IR1,IR2,LR1,LR2

6.Monitoring interface compatible with SFF-8472

7.Operating Temperature: 0°C~+70°C or -40°C~+85°C

Applications:

1.Fast Ethernet

2.Fiber Channel

3.ATM

4.SONET OC-3/SDH SYM-1

5.Other optic links

SFP MM Transceiver module

155Mbps MM DDM Transceiver Module

622Mbps MM DDM Transceiver Module

1250Mbps MM DDM Transceiver Module

Primary Competitive Advantages:

1. 100% Compatible Cisoc
2.Well and High Quality Control
3.Prompt Delivery
4.Competitive Prices
5.Small Order Acceptable
6.ODM Accepted.


Wholesale SFP (155M-1.25G)MM Transceiver Module with RoHS from china suppliers

SFP (155M-1.25G)MM Transceiver Module with RoHS Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)