Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Home > SFP Modules >

SFP CWDM (155M-2.5G) Transceiver Module

SFP CWDM (155M-2.5G) Transceiver Module

Place of Origin : China
Distance : 20Km,40Km,ect
Brand Name : NETON
Model Number : NTR-8XXX
Data Level : LVPECL
Supply Voltage : +3.3V
Data rate : 155M-2.5G
Certificates : Certificate Name
Laser Transmitter : 1310nm FP/1550DFB
Category : Wireless Networking Equipment
Contact Now

SFP Transceiver Module

Feature

1. SFP Transceiver

2.Transmitter Center Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm

3.Data rate from 155Mbps to 2.5Gbps

4.Single 3.3V power supply

5.Distance SR,IR1,IR2,LR1,LR2

6.Monitoring interface compatible with SFF-8472

7.Operating Temperature: 0°C~+70°C or -40°C~+85°C

Applications:

1.Fast Ethernet

2.Fiber Channel

3.ATM

4.SONET OC-3/SDH SYM-1

5.Other optic links

SFP SM CWDM Transceiver module

155Mbps CWDM SM DDM Transceiver Module

622Mbps CWDM SM DDM Transceiver Module

1250Mbps CWDM SM DDM Transceiver Module

Primary Competitive Advantages:

1. 100% Compatible Cisoc
2.Well and High Quality Control
3.Prompt Delivery
4.Competitive Prices
5.Small Order Acceptable
6.ODM Accepted.


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

SFP CWDM (155M-2.5G) Transceiver Module Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)