Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Home > SFP+ Transceiver Module >

10G SFP+ Bi-Di Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ Bi-Di Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ Bi-Di Transceiver Module

1).Order Information: SFP+10Gbps SM DDM Transceiver Module Type Data rate(Mbps) Description Laser Transmitter Encapsulation Supply Voltage Data Level NTR-S8D12L 10.3G SM, 10Km 1270nm/1330nm SFP+,LC +3...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)